ליגה אזורית דרום השרון - טבלת דירוג טבלה מורחבת על הליגה

שלב א

בית א

g f e d c b a קבוצה
0 : 2
2 : 0
2 : 0
2 : 0
0 : 2
2 : 1
CatchMond a
0 : 2
2 : 0
2 : 0
2 : 0
0 : 2
1 : 2
LiberTY צור יצחק b
0 : 2
2 : 0
2 : 0
2 : 0
2 : 0
2 : 0
א.ס. ספינר רמת השרון c
0 : 2
0 : 2
2 : 0
0 : 2
0 : 2
0 : 2
ארגמן נס ציונה d
0 : 2
1 : 2
0 : 2
0 : 2
0 : 2
0 : 2
ונוס מתן e
0 : 2
2 : 1
2 : 0
0 : 2
0 : 2
0 : 2
עלמה אורנית f
2 : 0
2 : 0
2 : 0
2 : 0
2 : 0
2 : 0
שטייגריות g
# קבוצה מש נצ הפ מע יחס מערכות נק
1 ונוס מתן 6 6 0 12 - 1 12.00 12
2 ארגמן נס ציונה 6 5 1 10 - 2 5.00 11
3 עלמה אורנית 6 4 2 9 - 4 2.25 10
4 LiberTY צור יצחק 6 3 3 6 - 7 0.86 9
5 CatchMond 6 2 4 5 - 8 0.63 8
6 א.ס. ספינר רמת השרון 6 1 5 2 - 10 0.20 7
7 שטייגריות 6 0 6 0 - 12 0.00 6

בית ב

g f e d c b a קבוצה
2 : 0
1 : 2
0 : 2
0 : 2
0 : 2
2 : 0
א.ס. טורנדו רמת השרון a
0 : 2
0 : 2
1 : 2
0 : 2
0 : 2
0 : 2
ברבורשת b
2 : 0
2 : 0
2 : 0
2 : 0
2 : 0
2 : 0
ד"ש ברשת c
2 : 0
2 : 0
2 : 0
0 : 2
2 : 0
2 : 0
הסתדרות המורים פ"ת d
0 : 2
0 : 2
0 : 2
0 : 2
2 : 1
2 : 0
מתנט e
2 : 0
2 : 0
0 : 2
0 : 2
2 : 0
2 : 1
סופה נתניה f
0 : 2
2 : 0
0 : 2
0 : 2
2 : 0
0 : 2
פומה g
# קבוצה מש נצ הפ מע יחס מערכות נק
1 ברבורשת 6 6 0 12 - 1 12.00 12
2 מתנט 6 4 2 9 - 4 2.25 10
3 פומה 6 4 2 8 - 4 2.00 10
4 א.ס. טורנדו רמת השרון 6 4 2 8 - 5 1.60 10
5 סופה נתניה 6 2 4 5 - 8 0.63 8
6 הסתדרות המורים פ"ת 6 1 5 2 - 10 0.20 7
7 ד"ש ברשת 6 0 6 0 - 12 0.00 6

שלב ב

בית עליון

h g f e d c b a קבוצה
0 : 2
2 : 0
2 : 0
2 : 0
2 : 0
2 : 0
2 : 0
LiberTY צור יצחק a
0 : 2
2 : 1
2 : 0
2 : 0
2 : 0
2 : 0
0 : 2
א.ס. טורנדו רמת השרון b
0 : 2
0 : 2
0 : 2
0 : 2
0 : 2
ארגמן נס ציונה c
0 : 2
2 : 0
1 : 2
2 : 0
0 : 2
0 : 2
ברבורשת d
2 : 1
2 : 0
0 : 2
0 : 2
ונוס מתן e
0 : 2
0 : 2
1 : 2
2 : 1
0 : 2
0 : 2
מתנט f
0 : 2
2 : 0
0 : 2
1 : 2
0 : 2
עלמה אורנית g
2 : 0
2 : 0
2 : 0
2 : 0
2 : 0
2 : 0
פומה h
# קבוצה מש נצ הפ מע יחס מערכות נק
1 מתנט 6 5 1 11 - 3 3.67 11
2 ארגמן נס ציונה 5 5 0 10 - 0 MAX 10
3 ברבורשת 6 4 2 8 - 5 1.60 10
4 עלמה אורנית 5 4 1 8 - 3 2.67 9
5 א.ס. טורנדו רמת השרון 7 2 5 5 - 10 0.50 9
6 LiberTY צור יצחק 7 1 6 2 - 12 0.17 8
7 ונוס מתן 4 2 2 5 - 4 1.25 6
8 פומה 6 0 6 0 - 12 0.00 6

בית תחתון

f e d c b a קבוצה
0 : 2
0 : 2
0 : 2
0 : 2
0 : 2
CatchMond a
2 : 0
2 : 0
0 : 2
0 : 2
2 : 0
א.ס. ספינר רמת השרון b
2 : 0
2 : 0
0 : 2
2 : 0
2 : 0
ד"ש ברשת c
2 : 0
1 : 2
2 : 0
2 : 0
2 : 0
הסתדרות המורים פ"ת d
1 : 2
2 : 1
0 : 2
0 : 2
2 : 0
סופה נתניה e
2 : 1
0 : 2
0 : 2
0 : 2
2 : 0
שטייגריות f
# קבוצה מש נצ הפ מע יחס מערכות נק
1 CatchMond 5 5 0 10 - 0 MAX 10
2 שטייגריות 5 3 2 7 - 4 1.75 8
3 סופה נתניה 5 3 2 7 - 5 1.40 8
4 א.ס. ספינר רמת השרון 5 2 3 4 - 6 0.67 7
5 ד"ש ברשת 5 1 4 2 - 8 0.25 6
6 הסתדרות המורים פ"ת 5 1 4 2 - 9 0.22 6

שלב ג

בית תחתון 1-2

b a קבוצה
CatchMond a
שטייגריות b
# קבוצה מש נצ הפ מע יחס מערכות נק
1 CatchMond 0 0 0 0 - 0 0.00 0
- שטייגריות 0 0 0 0 - 0 0.00 0

בית תחתון 3-4

b a קבוצה
א.ס. ספינר רמת השרון a
סופה נתניה b
# קבוצה מש נצ הפ מע יחס מערכות נק
1 סופה נתניה 0 0 0 0 - 0 0.00 0
- א.ס. ספינר רמת השרון 0 0 0 0 - 0 0.00 0

בית תחתון 5-6

b a קבוצה
ד"ש ברשת a
הסתדרות המורים פ"ת b
# קבוצה מש נצ הפ מע יחס מערכות נק
1 ד"ש ברשת 0 0 0 0 - 0 0.00 0
- הסתדרות המורים פ"ת 0 0 0 0 - 0 0.00 0