ליגה לאומית - טבלת דירוג טבלה מורחבת על הליגה

שלב מספר 1

בית מרכז

k j i h g f e d c b a קבוצה
2 : 0
0 : 2
0 : 2
1 : 2
2 : 1
0 : 2
2 : 1
2 : 1
0 : 2
1 : 2
Comeback a
2 : 0
0 : 2
0 : 2
0 : 2
2 : 0
1 : 2
1 : 2
2 : 1
0 : 2
2 : 1
Gipsy Queens b
0 : 2
1 : 2
1 : 2
2 : 0
2 : 1
0 : 2
0 : 2
2 : 1
2 : 0
2 : 0
אוליב אבן יהודה c
1 : 2
0 : 2
1 : 2
1 : 2
0 : 2
0 : 2
2 : 1
1 : 2
1 : 2
1 : 2
איילות גן יבנה d
2 : 1
0 : 2
0 : 2
2 : 1
0 : 2
1 : 2
1 : 2
2 : 0
2 : 1
1 : 2
הוד השחר e
2 : 0
2 : 0
2 : 0
2 : 1
2 : 1
2 : 1
2 : 0
2 : 0
2 : 1
2 : 0
לב-טוב הרצליה f
2 : 1
0 : 2
0 : 2
2 : 1
1 : 2
2 : 0
2 : 0
1 : 2
0 : 2
1 : 2
מכבי תל-אביב g
2 : 0
1 : 2
1 : 2
1 : 2
1 : 2
1 : 2
2 : 1
0 : 2
2 : 0
2 : 1
ניקה רעננה h
2 : 0
1 : 2
2 : 1
2 : 0
0 : 2
2 : 0
2 : 1
2 : 1
2 : 0
2 : 0
סופה כפר יונה i
2 : 0
2 : 1
2 : 1
2 : 0
0 : 2
2 : 0
2 : 0
2 : 1
2 : 0
2 : 0
פנתרות חולון j
0 : 2
0 : 2
0 : 2
1 : 2
0 : 2
1 : 2
2 : 1
2 : 0
0 : 2
0 : 2
פעמונים 2 k
# קבוצה מש נצ הפ מע יחס מערכות נק
1 איילות גן יבנה 10 9 1 19 - 8 2.38 19
2 פעמונים 2 10 8 2 17 - 6 2.83 18
3 Comeback 10 6 4 15 - 10 1.50 16
4 Gipsy Queens 10 6 4 14 - 10 1.40 16
5 הוד השחר 10 6 4 15 - 11 1.36 16
6 מכבי תל-אביב 10 6 4 14 - 11 1.27 16
7 ניקה רעננה 10 6 4 14 - 13 1.08 16
8 אוליב אבן יהודה 10 5 5 12 - 12 1.00 15
9 סופה כפר יונה 10 2 8 7 - 17 0.41 12
10 פנתרות חולון 10 1 9 5 - 18 0.28 11
11 לב-טוב הרצליה 10 0 10 4 - 20 0.20 10

בית שרון

k j i h g f e d c b a קבוצה
2 : 0
0 : 2
0 : 2
0 : 2
0 : 2
0 : 2
2 : 1
2 : 0
0 : 2
2 : 1
Vamos a
2 : 1
0 : 2
2 : 0
0 : 2
0 : 2
2 : 1
0 : 2
2 : 0
0 : 2
1 : 2
א.ס. מומנט רמת השרון b
2 : 1
2 : 0
0 : 2
2 : 1
0 : 2
0 : 2
2 : 0
2 : 1
2 : 0
2 : 0
א.ס. ספיריט רמת השרון c
0 : 2
0 : 2
0 : 2
0 : 2
0 : 2
0 : 2
0 : 2
1 : 2
0 : 2
0 : 2
לורדיס d
0 : 2
2 : 1
0 : 2
2 : 1
0 : 2
2 : 1
2 : 0
0 : 2
2 : 0
1 : 2
מוזה כ"ס e
2 : 0
0 : 2
2 : 0
0 : 2
2 : 0
1 : 2
2 : 0
2 : 0
1 : 2
2 : 0
מחוברות כ"ס f
2 : 0
1 : 2
2 : 1
0 : 2
0 : 2
2 : 0
2 : 0
2 : 0
2 : 0
2 : 0
נמרות g
2 : 1
2 : 1
0 : 2
2 : 0
2 : 0
1 : 2
2 : 0
1 : 2
2 : 0
2 : 0
פנדורה אשדוד h
2 : 0
2 : 0
2 : 0
1 : 2
0 : 2
2 : 0
2 : 0
2 : 0
0 : 2
2 : 0
פשוט נתניה i
2 : 0
0 : 2
1 : 2
2 : 1
2 : 0
1 : 2
2 : 0
0 : 2
2 : 0
2 : 0
תותים רמת גן j
0 : 2
0 : 2
1 : 2
0 : 2
0 : 2
2 : 0
2 : 0
1 : 2
1 : 2
0 : 2
תל מונד k
# קבוצה מש נצ הפ מע יחס מערכות נק
1 לורדיס 10 10 0 20 - 1 20.00 20
2 תל מונד 10 8 2 16 - 7 2.29 18
3 Vamos 10 6 4 14 - 8 1.75 16
4 א.ס. מומנט רמת השרון 10 6 4 14 - 9 1.56 16
5 מוזה כ"ס 10 5 5 13 - 11 1.18 15
6 תותים רמת גן 10 4 6 9 - 14 0.64 14
7 מחוברות כ"ס 10 4 6 8 - 14 0.57 14
8 א.ס. ספיריט רמת השרון 10 3 7 9 - 14 0.64 13
9 פנדורה אשדוד 10 3 7 8 - 16 0.50 13
10 נמרות 10 3 7 7 - 15 0.47 13
11 פשוט נתניה 10 3 7 6 - 15 0.40 13

בית צפון

j i h g f e d c b a קבוצה
2 : 0
2 : 0
2 : 0
2 : 1
1 : 2
2 : 0
2 : 0
2 : 0
1 : 2
אינשטיין חיפה a
2 : 0
0 : 2
0 : 2
0 : 2
0 : 2
2 : 0
1 : 2
0 : 2
2 : 1
בננות החוף b
2 : 0
2 : 1
2 : 1
2 : 1
0 : 2
2 : 1
0 : 2
2 : 0
0 : 2
דלית אל כרמל c
2 : 1
1 : 2
2 : 0
2 : 1
0 : 2
2 : 0
2 : 0
2 : 1
0 : 2
חדרה BOOM d
1 : 2
0 : 2
2 : 0
2 : 0
0 : 2
0 : 2
1 : 2
0 : 2
0 : 2
חיפושיות יקנעם e
2 : 0
2 : 0
2 : 0
2 : 1
2 : 0
2 : 0
2 : 0
2 : 0
2 : 1
לביאות הצפון f
0 : 2
2 : 1
2 : 1
1 : 2
0 : 2
1 : 2
1 : 2
2 : 0
1 : 2
מטה אשר g
0 : 2
2 : 1
1 : 2
0 : 2
0 : 2
0 : 2
1 : 2
2 : 0
0 : 2
עילית בול נצרת עילית h
1 : 2
1 : 2
1 : 2
0 : 2
2 : 0
2 : 1
1 : 2
2 : 0
0 : 2
קאצ'יבולי גלבוע i
2 : 1
2 : 0
2 : 0
0 : 2
2 : 1
1 : 2
0 : 2
0 : 2
0 : 2
קוריצות מנשה j
# קבוצה מש נצ הפ מע יחס מערכות נק
1 חיפושיות יקנעם 9 7 2 14 - 6 2.33 16
2 בננות החוף 9 6 3 13 - 7 1.86 15
3 מטה אשר 9 6 3 14 - 10 1.40 15
4 קאצ'יבולי גלבוע 9 6 3 13 - 10 1.30 15
5 קוריצות מנשה 9 5 4 12 - 9 1.33 14
6 עילית בול נצרת עילית 9 7 2 15 - 6 2.50 13
7 דלית אל כרמל 9 3 6 10 - 12 0.83 12
8 חדרה BOOM 9 3 6 9 - 13 0.69 12
9 אינשטיין חיפה 9 2 7 5 - 16 0.31 11
10 לביאות הצפון 9 0 9 2 - 18 0.11 9

שלב מספר 2

בית עליון

f e d c b a קבוצה
0 : 2
0 : 2
2 : 0
0 : 2
1 : 2
איילות גן יבנה a
0 : 2
2 : 1
2 : 0
2 : 0
2 : 1
בננות החוף b
0 : 2
2 : 1
2 : 1
0 : 2
2 : 0
חיפושיות יקנעם c
0 : 2
0 : 2
1 : 2
0 : 2
0 : 2
לורדיס d
1 : 2
2 : 0
1 : 2
1 : 2
2 : 0
פעמונים 2 e
2 : 1
2 : 0
2 : 0
2 : 0
2 : 0
תל מונד f
# קבוצה מש נצ הפ מע יחס מערכות נק
1 לורדיס 5 5 0 10 - 1 10.00 10
2 איילות גן יבנה 5 4 1 8 - 3 2.67 9
3 פעמונים 2 5 3 2 6 - 7 0.86 8
4 חיפושיות יקנעם 5 2 3 6 - 6 1.00 7
5 בננות החוף 5 1 4 4 - 8 0.50 6
6 תל מונד 5 0 5 1 - 10 0.10 5

בית א

f e d c b a קבוצה
2 : 1
0 : 2
0 : 2
1 : 2
1 : 2
Comeback a
0 : 2
0 : 2
2 : 0
1 : 2
2 : 1
א.ס. מומנט רמת השרון b
0 : 2
0 : 2
0 : 2
2 : 1
2 : 1
הוד השחר c
0 : 2
1 : 2
2 : 0
0 : 2
2 : 0
מטה אשר d
2 : 0
2 : 1
2 : 0
2 : 0
2 : 0
קוריצות מנשה e
0 : 2
2 : 0
2 : 0
2 : 0
1 : 2
תותים רמת גן f
# קבוצה מש נצ הפ מע יחס מערכות נק
1 Comeback 5 4 1 9 - 4 2.25 9
2 הוד השחר 5 3 2 8 - 4 2.00 8
3 א.ס. מומנט רמת השרון 5 3 2 7 - 5 1.40 8
4 מטה אשר 5 3 2 6 - 5 1.20 8
5 תותים רמת גן 5 2 3 4 - 7 0.57 7
6 קוריצות מנשה 5 0 5 1 - 10 0.10 5

בית ב

f e d c b a קבוצה
0 : 2
2 : 0
0 : 2
1 : 2
1 : 2
Gipsy Queens a
0 : 2
0 : 2
0 : 2
0 : 2
2 : 1
Vamos b
1 : 2
2 : 1
1 : 2
2 : 0
2 : 1
מוזה כ"ס c
0 : 2
2 : 1
2 : 1
2 : 0
2 : 0
מכבי תל-אביב d
2 : 0
1 : 2
1 : 2
2 : 0
0 : 2
עילית בול נצרת עילית e
0 : 2
2 : 0
2 : 1
2 : 0
2 : 0
קאצ'יבולי גלבוע f
# קבוצה מש נצ הפ מע יחס מערכות נק
1 Vamos 5 4 1 9 - 2 4.50 9
2 Gipsy Queens 5 4 1 8 - 4 2.00 9
3 עילית בול נצרת עילית 5 3 2 6 - 6 1.00 8
4 מוזה כ"ס 5 2 3 6 - 8 0.75 7
5 מכבי תל-אביב 5 1 4 4 - 8 0.50 6
6 קאצ'יבולי גלבוע 5 1 4 3 - 8 0.38 6

בית תחתון צפון

d c b a קבוצה
1 : 2
0 : 2
2 : 0
2 : 0
2 : 0
2 : 1
אינשטיין חיפה a
0 : 2
1 : 2
0 : 2
0 : 2
0 : 2
1 : 2
דלית אל כרמל b
0 : 2
0 : 2
2 : 0
2 : 0
0 : 2
0 : 2
חדרה BOOM c
2 : 0
2 : 0
2 : 0
2 : 1
2 : 1
2 : 0
לביאות הצפון d
# קבוצה מש נצ הפ מע יחס מערכות נק
1 דלית אל כרמל 6 6 0 12 - 2 6.00 12
2 חדרה BOOM 6 4 2 8 - 4 2.00 10
3 אינשטיין חיפה 6 2 4 5 - 9 0.56 8
4 לביאות הצפון 6 0 6 2 - 12 0.17 6

בית תחתון שרון

e d c b a קבוצה
0 : 2
1 : 2
2 : 1
2 : 0
0 : 2
2 : 0
0 : 2
1 : 2
א.ס. ספיריט רמת השרון a
2 : 0
0 : 2
0 : 2
0 : 2
2 : 0
2 : 0
2 : 0
2 : 1
מחוברות כ"ס b
2 : 1
0 : 2
0 : 2
2 : 1
0 : 2
0 : 2
2 : 0
0 : 2
נמרות c
0 : 2
1 : 2
2 : 0
1 : 2
2 : 0
2 : 0
1 : 2
0 : 2
פנדורה אשדוד d
2 : 0
2 : 1
1 : 2
2 : 0
0 : 2
2 : 0
2 : 0
2 : 1
פשוט נתניה e
# קבוצה מש נצ הפ מע יחס מערכות נק
1 נמרות 8 5 3 12 - 6 2.00 13
2 א.ס. ספיריט רמת השרון 8 5 3 11 - 8 1.38 13
3 פנדורה אשדוד 8 5 3 10 - 9 1.11 13
4 מחוברות כ"ס 8 3 5 7 - 10 0.70 11
5 פשוט נתניה 8 2 6 6 - 13 0.46 9

בית תחתון מרכז

e d c b a קבוצה
1 : 2
0 : 2
1 : 2
1 : 2
2 : 0
0 : 2
0 : 2
0 : 2
אוליב אבן יהודה a
2 : 0
1 : 2
2 : 0
2 : 0
2 : 1
2 : 0
2 : 0
2 : 0
לב-טוב הרצליה b
1 : 2
0 : 2
1 : 2
0 : 2
1 : 2
0 : 2
0 : 2
2 : 0
ניקה רעננה c
1 : 2
0 : 2
2 : 1
2 : 0
0 : 2
0 : 2
2 : 1
2 : 1
סופה כפר יונה d
2 : 1
2 : 0
2 : 1
2 : 0
0 : 2
2 : 1
2 : 1
2 : 0
פנתרות חולון e
# קבוצה מש נצ הפ מע יחס מערכות נק
1 אוליב אבן יהודה 8 7 1 14 - 5 2.80 15
- ניקה רעננה 8 7 1 14 - 5 2.80 15
3 סופה כפר יונה 8 4 4 11 - 9 1.22 12
4 פנתרות חולון 8 1 7 6 - 14 0.43 9
5 לב-טוב הרצליה 8 1 7 3 - 15 0.20 9