ליגה ארצית מרכז - טבלת דירוג טבלה מורחבת על הליגה

שלב מספר 1

בית א

g f e d c b a קבוצה
2 : 0
0 : 2
2 : 0
0 : 2
0 : 2
2 : 1
Eagles יבנה a
0 : 2
2 : 0
2 : 1
0 : 2
1 : 2
1 : 2
Leader&s ראשל"צ b
2 : 0
2 : 0
2 : 0
0 : 2
2 : 1
2 : 0
דינמו חולון c
2 : 0
2 : 0
2 : 0
2 : 0
2 : 0
2 : 0
ח-רשת ת"א d
1 : 2
0 : 2
0 : 2
0 : 2
1 : 2
0 : 2
לב ראשון e
2 : 1
2 : 0
0 : 2
0 : 2
0 : 2
2 : 0
ליידיס f
1 : 2
2 : 1
0 : 2
0 : 2
2 : 0
0 : 2
שוברות גלים g
# קבוצה מש נצ הפ מע יחס מערכות נק
1 לב ראשון 6 6 0 12 - 2 6.00 12
2 שוברות גלים 6 4 2 9 - 5 1.80 10
3 Leader&s ראשל"צ 6 4 2 9 - 6 1.50 10
4 Eagles יבנה 6 3 3 7 - 6 1.17 9
- ליידיס 6 3 3 7 - 6 1.17 9
6 דינמו חולון 6 1 5 3 - 10 0.30 7
7 ח-רשת ת"א 6 0 6 0 - 12 0.00 6

בית ב

h g f e d c b a קבוצה
2 : 0
2 : 1
2 : 0
0 : 2
2 : 1
0 : 2
2 : 0
LG בת ים a
2 : 0
2 : 0
0 : 2
0 : 2
1 : 2
0 : 2
0 : 2
אוממה כפר האורנים b
2 : 0
2 : 0
2 : 0
2 : 0
2 : 1
2 : 0
2 : 0
אונו דוס טרס c
2 : 0
1 : 2
2 : 0
0 : 2
1 : 2
2 : 1
1 : 2
הפועל אורי תל-אביב d
2 : 0
2 : 0
2 : 0
2 : 0
0 : 2
2 : 0
2 : 0
ונוס מתן e
2 : 1
1 : 2
0 : 2
0 : 2
0 : 2
2 : 0
0 : 2
כוח G רמת גן f
0 : 2
2 : 1
0 : 2
2 : 1
0 : 2
0 : 2
1 : 2
לביאות הבאר g
2 : 0
1 : 2
0 : 2
0 : 2
0 : 2
0 : 2
0 : 2
ראשונט h
# קבוצה מש נצ הפ מע יחס מערכות נק
1 ראשונט 7 6 1 12 - 3 4.00 13
2 לביאות הבאר 7 5 2 12 - 5 2.40 12
3 כוח G רמת גן 7 5 2 11 - 5 2.20 12
4 אוממה כפר האורנים 7 5 2 10 - 5 2.00 12
5 הפועל אורי תל-אביב 7 4 3 9 - 9 1.00 11
6 LG בת ים 7 2 5 6 - 10 0.60 9
7 ונוס מתן 7 1 6 2 - 12 0.17 8
8 אונו דוס טרס 7 0 7 1 - 14 0.07 7

שלב מספר 2

בית עליון

g f e d c b a קבוצה
2 : 1
2 : 1
0 : 2
2 : 1
2 : 0
2 : 1
Leader&s ראשל"צ a
1 : 2
1 : 2
0 : 2
2 : 0
2 : 0
1 : 2
אוממה כפר האורנים b
1 : 2
0 : 2
1 : 2
2 : 1
0 : 2
0 : 2
כוח G רמת גן c
2 : 0
0 : 2
2 : 1
1 : 2
0 : 2
1 : 2
לב ראשון d
0 : 2
2 : 0
1 : 2
2 : 1
2 : 0
2 : 0
לביאות הבאר e
0 : 2
0 : 2
2 : 0
2 : 0
2 : 1
1 : 2
ראשונט f
2 : 0
2 : 0
0 : 2
2 : 1
2 : 1
1 : 2
שוברות גלים g
# קבוצה מש נצ הפ מע יחס מערכות נק
1 כוח G רמת גן 6 5 1 11 - 4 2.75 11
2 לב ראשון 6 4 2 9 - 6 1.50 10
3 אוממה כפר האורנים 6 4 2 8 - 7 1.14 10
4 ראשונט 6 3 3 7 - 7 1.00 9
5 שוברות גלים 6 2 4 6 - 9 0.67 8
6 לביאות הבאר 6 2 4 5 - 9 0.56 8
7 Leader&s ראשל"צ 6 1 5 6 - 10 0.60 7

בית ג

d c b a קבוצה
0 : 2
2 : 0
0 : 2
Eagles יבנה a
2 : 1
2 : 1
2 : 0
דינמו חולון b
0 : 2
1 : 2
0 : 2
הפועל אורי תל-אביב c
2 : 0
1 : 2
2 : 0
ונוס מתן d
# קבוצה מש נצ הפ מע יחס מערכות נק
1 הפועל אורי תל-אביב 3 3 0 6 - 1 6.00 6
2 Eagles יבנה 3 2 1 4 - 2 2.00 5
3 ונוס מתן 3 1 2 2 - 5 0.40 4
4 דינמו חולון 3 0 3 2 - 6 0.33 3

בית ד

d c b a קבוצה
1 : 2
0 : 2
0 : 2
LG בת ים a
2 : 0
0 : 2
2 : 0
אונו דוס טרס b
2 : 0
2 : 0
2 : 0
ח-רשת ת"א c
0 : 2
0 : 2
2 : 1
ליידיס d
# קבוצה מש נצ הפ מע יחס מערכות נק
1 LG בת ים 3 3 0 6 - 1 6.00 6
2 ליידיס 3 2 1 5 - 2 2.50 5
3 אונו דוס טרס 3 1 2 2 - 4 0.50 4
4 ח-רשת ת"א 3 0 3 0 - 6 0.00 3

שלב מספר 3

בית תיכון

d c b a קבוצה
2 : 0
2 : 1
2 : 0
Eagles יבנה a
0 : 2
2 : 0
0 : 2
LG בת ים b
0 : 2
0 : 2
1 : 2
הפועל אורי תל-אביב c
2 : 0
2 : 0
0 : 2
ליידיס d
# קבוצה מש נצ הפ מע יחס מערכות נק
1 הפועל אורי תל-אביב 3 3 0 6 - 1 6.00 6
2 LG בת ים 3 2 1 4 - 2 2.00 5
3 ליידיס 3 1 2 2 - 4 0.50 4
4 Eagles יבנה 3 0 3 1 - 6 0.17 3

בית תחתון

d c b a קבוצה
0 : 2
2 : 0
2 : 0
אונו דוס טרס a
0 : 2
0 : 2
0 : 2
דינמו חולון b
0 : 2
2 : 0
0 : 2
ונוס מתן c
2 : 0
2 : 0
2 : 0
ח-רשת ת"א d
# קבוצה מש נצ הפ מע יחס מערכות נק
1 דינמו חולון 3 3 0 6 - 0 MAX 6
2 ונוס מתן 3 2 1 4 - 2 2.00 5
3 אונו דוס טרס 3 1 2 2 - 4 0.50 3
4 ח-רשת ת"א 3 0 3 0 - 6 0.00 3