ליגה אזורית דרום השרון - טבלת דירוג טבלה מורחבת על הליגה

שלב מספר 1

בית א

g f e d c b a קבוצה
0 : 2
0 : 2
0 : 2
0 : 2
0 : 2
0 : 2
1 בדור a
2 : 0
2 : 0
0 : 2
0 : 2
2 : 0
2 : 0
CatchMond b
2 : 0
0 : 2
0 : 2
0 : 2
0 : 2
2 : 0
א.ס. פרידום רמת השרון c
2 : 0
2 : 0
0 : 2
2 : 0
2 : 0
2 : 0
הסתדרות המורים פ"ת d
2 : 0
2 : 0
2 : 0
2 : 0
2 : 0
2 : 0
סופה נתניה e
2 : 1
0 : 2
0 : 2
2 : 0
0 : 2
2 : 0
עלמה אורנית f
1 : 2
0 : 2
0 : 2
0 : 2
0 : 2
2 : 0
פינק ליידי רחובות g
# קבוצה מש נצ הפ מע יחס מערכות נק
1 1 בדור 6 6 0 12 - 0 MAX 12
2 פינק ליידי רחובות 6 5 1 10 - 3 3.33 11
3 א.ס. פרידום רמת השרון 6 4 2 8 - 4 2.00 10
4 עלמה אורנית 6 3 3 7 - 6 1.17 9
5 CatchMond 6 2 4 4 - 8 0.50 8
6 הסתדרות המורים פ"ת 6 1 5 2 - 10 0.20 7
7 סופה נתניה 6 0 6 0 - 12 0.00 6

בית ב

g f e d c b a קבוצה
2 : 0
2 : 0
2 : 0
0 : 2
1 : 2
2 : 0
LiberTY צור יצחק a
2 : 0
2 : 0
2 : 0
0 : 2
0 : 2
0 : 2
א.ס. טורנדו רמת השרון b
2 : 0
2 : 0
2 : 0
0 : 2
2 : 0
2 : 1
אביגור רמת גן c
2 : 0
2 : 0
2 : 0
2 : 0
2 : 0
2 : 0
ד"ש ברשת d
2 : 0
2 : 0
0 : 2
0 : 2
0 : 2
0 : 2
לביאות סביון e
1 : 2
0 : 2
0 : 2
0 : 2
0 : 2
0 : 2
מגדיאש הוד השרון f
2 : 1
0 : 2
0 : 2
0 : 2
0 : 2
0 : 2
מתנט g
# קבוצה מש נצ הפ מע יחס מערכות נק
1 מגדיאש הוד השרון 6 6 0 12 - 1 12.00 12
2 מתנט 6 5 1 11 - 2 5.50 11
3 לביאות סביון 6 4 2 8 - 4 2.00 10
4 א.ס. טורנדו רמת השרון 6 3 3 6 - 6 1.00 9
5 LiberTY צור יצחק 6 2 4 4 - 9 0.44 8
6 אביגור רמת גן 6 1 5 3 - 10 0.30 7
7 ד"ש ברשת 6 0 6 0 - 12 0.00 6

שלב מספר 2

בית עליון

h g f e d c b a קבוצה
1 : 2
0 : 2
0 : 2
2 : 1
0 : 2
2 : 1
0 : 2
1 בדור a
2 : 0
2 : 0
2 : 0
2 : 0
2 : 1
2 : 0
2 : 0
א.ס. טורנדו רמת השרון b
0 : 2
0 : 2
1 : 2
1 : 2
0 : 2
0 : 2
1 : 2
א.ס. פרידום רמת השרון c
2 : 0
2 : 0
2 : 0
2 : 0
2 : 0
1 : 2
2 : 0
לביאות סביון d
2 : 0
0 : 2
0 : 2
0 : 2
2 : 1
0 : 2
1 : 2
מגדיאש הוד השרון e
1 : 2
0 : 2
2 : 0
0 : 2
2 : 1
0 : 2
2 : 0
מתנט f
2 : 1
2 : 0
2 : 0
0 : 2
2 : 0
0 : 2
2 : 0
עלמה אורנית g
1 : 2
2 : 1
0 : 2
0 : 2
2 : 0
0 : 2
2 : 1
פינק ליידי רחובות h
# קבוצה מש נצ הפ מע יחס מערכות נק
1 א.ס. פרידום רמת השרון 7 7 0 14 - 3 4.67 14
2 1 בדור 7 5 2 12 - 5 2.40 12
3 מגדיאש הוד השרון 7 5 2 11 - 5 2.20 12
4 פינק ליידי רחובות 7 4 3 10 - 7 1.43 11
5 מתנט 7 4 3 9 - 7 1.29 11
6 עלמה אורנית 7 2 5 5 - 10 0.50 9
7 לביאות סביון 7 1 6 2 - 13 0.15 8
8 א.ס. טורנדו רמת השרון 7 0 7 1 - 14 0.07 7

בית תחתון

f e d c b a קבוצה
0 : 2
2 : 1
0 : 2
1 : 2
2 : 0
CatchMond a
1 : 2
0 : 2
0 : 2
2 : 1
0 : 2
LiberTY צור יצחק b
2 : 0
2 : 0
0 : 2
1 : 2
2 : 1
אביגור רמת גן c
2 : 0
2 : 0
2 : 0
2 : 0
2 : 0
ד"ש ברשת d
2 : 1
0 : 2
0 : 2
2 : 0
1 : 2
הסתדרות המורים פ"ת e
1 : 2
0 : 2
0 : 2
2 : 1
2 : 0
סופה נתניה f
# קבוצה מש נצ הפ מע יחס מערכות נק
1 LiberTY צור יצחק 5 4 1 9 - 3 3.00 9
2 הסתדרות המורים פ"ת 5 3 2 7 - 5 1.40 8
- CatchMond 5 3 2 7 - 5 1.40 8
- סופה נתניה 5 3 2 7 - 5 1.40 8
5 אביגור רמת גן 5 2 3 5 - 7 0.71 7
6 ד"ש ברשת 5 0 5 0 - 10 0.00 3

שלב מספר 3

תחתון דירוג 1-2

b a קבוצה
0 : 2
LiberTY צור יצחק a
2 : 0
הסתדרות המורים פ"ת b
# קבוצה מש נצ הפ מע יחס מערכות נק
1 LiberTY צור יצחק 1 1 0 2 - 0 MAX 2
2 הסתדרות המורים פ"ת 1 0 1 0 - 2 0.00 1

תחתון דירוג 3-4

b a קבוצה
1 : 2
CatchMond a
2 : 1
סופה נתניה b
# קבוצה מש נצ הפ מע יחס מערכות נק
1 CatchMond 1 1 0 2 - 1 2.00 2
2 סופה נתניה 1 0 1 1 - 2 0.50 1

תחתון דירוג 5-6

b a קבוצה
0 : 2
אביגור רמת גן a
2 : 0
ד"ש ברשת b
# קבוצה מש נצ הפ מע יחס מערכות נק
1 אביגור רמת גן 1 1 0 2 - 0 MAX 2
2 ד"ש ברשת 1 0 1 0 - 2 0.00 1