איגוד השחייה בישראל |
||||||
רשימת משתתפים: אליפות הרצליה |
||||||
משחה: 4X50 מעורב שליחים - בנות 13 תאריך: 04-11-2022 |
# | שם מלא | אגודה | שנת לידה | זמן כניסה | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ליה אבלביץ | הפועל דולפין נתניה | 2010 | 02:20.00 | |
2 | נורית מקליס | הפועל דולפין נתניה | 2010 | 02:20.00 | |
3 | שחר רחל כשריאן | הפועל דולפין נתניה | 2010 | 02:20.00 | |
4 | תמר יאנובסקי | הפועל דולפין נתניה | 2010 | 02:20.00 | |
5 | אילי בן דוד | מכבי כפר המכביה | 2010 | 02:20.00 | |
6 | ליאור מזרחי | מכבי כפר המכביה | 2010 | 02:20.00 | |
7 | ליזה קרסיוב | מכבי כפר המכביה | 2010 | 02:20.00 | |
8 | מאי נגר | מכבי כפר המכביה | 2010 | 02:20.00 | |
9 | רות רייס | מכבי כפר המכביה | 2010 | 02:20.00 | |
10 | תהל אלבז | מכבי כפר המכביה | 2010 | 02:20.00 | |
11 | גיל הירש | בני הרצליה | 2010 | 02:24.00 | |
12 | גליה מגן | בני הרצליה | 2010 | 02:24.00 | |
13 | דניאלה פקיליס | בני הרצליה | 2010 | 02:24.00 | |
14 | נעמה חזן | בני הרצליה | 2010 | 02:24.00 | |
15 | נועה מרום | הפועל כפר סבא ב. ב. | 2010 | NT | |
16 | עופרי זיו | הפועל כפר סבא ב. ב. | 2010 | NT | |
17 | עמנואל סטרוז | הפועל כפר סבא ב. ב. | 2010 | NT | |
18 | תמרה ורשבסקי | הפועל כפר סבא ב. ב. | 2010 | NT | |
19 | אלה מורבה | הפועל עירוני הוד השרון | 2010 | NT | |
20 | דנה ורשבסקי | הפועל עירוני הוד השרון | 2010 | NT | |
21 | יובל ביצקוב שושני | הפועל עירוני הוד השרון | 2010 | NT | |
22 | ירין קינן | הפועל עירוני הוד השרון | 2010 | NT | |
23 | אופק שלו אטלס | הפועל עמק חפר | 2010 | NT | |
24 | אורן גונן | הפועל עמק חפר | 2010 | NT | |
25 | יובל גוטלר | הפועל עמק חפר | 2010 | NT | |
26 | יובל יומטוביאן | הפועל עמק חפר | 2010 | NT | |
27 | כנרת נתן | הפועל עמק חפר | 2010 | NT | |
28 | נטע אנגלברג | הפועל עמק חפר | 2010 | NT | |
29 | תמר וייסלר ברנד | הפועל עמק חפר | 2010 | NT | |
30 | תמר כרמל | הפועל עמק חפר | 2010 | NT | |
31 | אורי כהן | מכבי פ.מ. רעות | 2010 | NT | |
32 | אמה חזן ויינטרוב | מכבי פ.מ. רעות | 2010 | NT | |
33 | אמילי חנוכייב | מכבי פ.מ. רעות | 2010 | NT | |
34 | ריין אזולאי | מכבי פ.מ. רעות | 2010 | NT | |
35 | אדוה ברקוביץ | מכבי קרית ביאליק | 2010 | NT | |
36 | אליאנה בריזגונוב | מכבי קרית ביאליק | 2010 | NT | |
37 | ליאל פבריקנט | מכבי קרית ביאליק | 2010 | NT | |
38 | מיקה שנפיר | מכבי קרית ביאליק | 2010 | NT | |
39 | דפנה זוטא | מכבי שוהם | 2010 | NT | |
40 | מיה פלג | מכבי שוהם | 2010 | NT | |
41 | נעם רפסון | מכבי שוהם | 2010 | NT | |
42 | שרה קרקלה | מכבי שוהם | 2010 | NT | |
43 | לאה קורמן | מכבי תל אביב | 2010 | NT | |
44 | נועה זמר | מכבי תל אביב | 2010 | NT | |
45 | שירה סמל | מכבי תל אביב | 2010 | NT | |
46 | תם סקר | מכבי תל אביב | 2010 | NT | |
47 | אליסה יאקיאמסב | מכבי תמנון פרדסיה | 2010 | NT | |
48 | לוטם הולדשטיין | מכבי תמנון פרדסיה | 2010 | NT | |
49 | ליהיא רון | מכבי תמנון פרדסיה | 2010 | NT | |
50 | רנה אילת | מכבי תמנון פרדסיה | 2010 | NT |