ארצית פורים 2022 / בנים 10 - לוח משחקים ותוצאות

הגרלה ראשית

תנחומים

נגמר בנים 10 ארצית פורים 17 - 18 19/03/2022 00:00 AR

ארטיום וישר

-

תום בנימינוב

6-3 6-2


 

 

 

נגמר בנים 10 ארצית פורים 17 - 20 19/03/2022 00:00 AR

ארטיום וישר

-

אראל מייזלין

3-6 6-3 4-10
נגמר בנים 10 ארצית פורים 17 - 20 19/03/2022 10:30 AR

תום בנימינוב

-

יובל מרסה

6-4 2-6 12-14


 

 

 

נגמר בנים 10 ארצית פורים 3 - 4 19/03/2022 00:00 AR

טוני מולדובן

-

שון ברטיקוב

6-2 6-3


 

 

 

נגמר בנים 10 ארצית פורים 1 - 2 19/03/2022 00:00 AR

יובל ליידר

-

אלון וול

3-6 2-6


 

 

 

נגמר בנים 10 ארצית פורים 17 - 24 19/03/2022 09:00 NB

אדם צ'שקין

-

תום בנימינוב

6-3 6-3
נגמר בנים 10 ארצית פורים 17 - 24 19/03/2022 09:00 NB

אראל מייזלין

-

אורי פרחי

7-5 3-6 10-12
נגמר בנים 10 ארצית פורים 17 - 24 19/03/2022 09:30 NB

ארטיום וישר

-

יאיר אידלמן

2-6 6-7(4)
נגמר בנים 10 ארצית פורים 17 - 24 19/03/2022 09:30 NB

איתמר נוריאל

-

יובל מרסה

7-6(4) Ret


 

 

 

נגמר בנים 10 ארצית פורים 17 - 24 17/03/2022 11:15

גבריאל מיסלוס

-

אדם צ'שקין

Walkover
נגמר בנים 10 ארצית פורים 17 - 24 17/03/2022 11:30 AR

עמית פרלמן

-

יובל מרסה

6-3 6-2
נגמר בנים 10 ארצית פורים 17 - 24 17/03/2022 11:37

אורי פרחי

-

גאד גנאים

2-6 2-6
נגמר בנים 10 ארצית פורים 17 - 24 17/03/2022 11:48 AR

יונתן קורן

-

ארטיום וישר

6-4 6-3


 

 

 

נגמר בנים 10 ארצית פורים 1 - 4 19/03/2022 11:30 NB

יובל ליידר

-

טוני מולדובן

2-6 2-6
נגמר בנים 10 ארצית פורים 1 - 4 19/03/2022 11:30 NB

שון ברטיקוב

-

אלון וול

7-5 6-2


 

 

 

נגמר בנים 10 ארצית פורים 17 - 32 17/03/2022 09:00

דוד סטרודובסקי

-

יונתן קורן

6-2 6-3
נגמר בנים 10 ארצית פורים 17 - 32 17/03/2022 09:00

טל סברדליק

-

אורי פרחי

6-3 6-2
נגמר בנים 10 ארצית פורים 17 - 32 17/03/2022 09:00

ראם הנזל

-

גאד גנאים

6-3 6-3
נגמר בנים 10 ארצית פורים 17 - 32 17/03/2022 09:00

ארטיום וישר

-

עידו גרויסמן

2-6 2-6
נגמר בנים 10 ארצית פורים 17 - 32 17/03/2022 10:00 NB

גבריאל מיסלוס

-

גיא וקס

Walkover
נגמר בנים 10 ארצית פורים 17 - 32 17/03/2022 10:00 NB

יונתן וידל

-

עמית פרלמן

6-3 6-2
נגמר בנים 10 ארצית פורים 17 - 32 17/03/2022 10:00 NB

יובל מרסה

-

תום מיזן

Walkover
נגמר בנים 10 ארצית פורים 17 - 32 17/03/2022 10:00 NB

יאיר מירן

-

אדם צ'שקין

6-4 6-4


 

 

 

נגמר בנים 10 ארצית פורים 1 - 8 17/03/2022 12:00 NB

יובל ליידר

-

אראל מייזלין

3-6 2-6
נגמר בנים 10 ארצית פורים 1 - 8 17/03/2022 12:00 NB

תום בנימינוב

-

אלון וול

6-2 3-3 Ret
נגמר בנים 10 ארצית פורים 1 - 8 17/03/2022 12:00 NB

יאיר אידלמן

-

טוני מולדובן

6-4 6-2
נגמר בנים 10 ארצית פורים 1 - 8 17/03/2022 13:00 NB

שון ברטיקוב

-

איתמר נוריאל

5-7 2-6


 

 

 

נגמר מכבי נתניה בנים 10 ארצית פורים 17 - 32 14/03/2022 14:00

יונתן וידל

-

איתן גלאוברמן

5-7 4-6


 

 

 

נגמר מכבי נתניה בנים 10 ארצית פורים 1 - 16 16/03/2022 09:00

יובל ליידר

-

גיא וקס

2-6 2-6
נגמר מכבי נתניה בנים 10 ארצית פורים 1 - 16 16/03/2022 09:00

שון ברטיקוב

-

יונתן קורן

3-6 4-6
נגמר מכבי נתניה בנים 10 ארצית פורים 1 - 16 16/03/2022 09:00

תום בנימינוב

-

אורי פרחי

6-7(1) 3-6
נגמר מכבי נתניה בנים 10 ארצית פורים 1 - 16 16/03/2022 09:00

יאיר אידלמן

-

עמית פרלמן

5-7 3-6
נגמר מכבי נתניה בנים 10 ארצית פורים 1 - 16 16/03/2022 09:00

יובל מרסה

-

טוני מולדובן

7-6(3) 6-4
נגמר מכבי נתניה בנים 10 ארצית פורים 1 - 16 16/03/2022 09:00

אלון וול

-

ראם הנזל

2-6 2-6
נגמר מכבי נתניה בנים 10 ארצית פורים 1 - 16 16/03/2022 09:00

איתמר נוריאל

-

ארטיום וישר

5-7 6-3 11-13
נגמר מכבי נתניה בנים 10 ארצית פורים 1 - 16 16/03/2022 09:00

אראל מייזלין

-

יאיר מירן

3-6 3-6


 

 

 

נגמר מכבי נתניה בנים 10 ארצית פורים 1 - 32 12/03/2022 12:30 NB

יונתן קורן

-

גבריאל מיסלוס

2-6 4-6
נגמר מכבי נתניה בנים 10 ארצית פורים 1 - 32 12/03/2022 13:00 NB

תום בנימינוב

-

יונתן וידל

2-6 2-6
נגמר מכבי נתניה בנים 10 ארצית פורים 1 - 32 12/03/2022 13:00 NB

יאיר מירן

-

עידו גרויסמן

3-6 4-6
נגמר מכבי נתניה בנים 10 ארצית פורים 1 - 32 12/03/2022 13:00 NB

אדם צ'שקין

-

ארטיום וישר

6-3 6-3
נגמר מכבי נתניה בנים 10 ארצית פורים 1 - 32 12/03/2022 13:00 NB

ראם הנזל

-

תום מיזן

Walkover
נגמר מכבי נתניה בנים 10 ארצית פורים 1 - 32 12/03/2022 13:00 NB

גאד גנאים

-

טוני מולדובן

6-2 6-3
נגמר מכבי נתניה בנים 10 ארצית פורים 1 - 32 12/03/2022 13:00 NB

עמית פרלמן

-

טל סברדליק

Walkover
נגמר מכבי נתניה בנים 10 ארצית פורים 1 - 32 12/03/2022 13:00 NB

איתן גלאוברמן

-

אורי פרחי

6-2 6-2
נגמר מכבי נתניה בנים 10 ארצית פורים 1 - 32 12/03/2022 13:00 NB

דוד סטרודובסקי

-

גיא וקס

6-4 6-2