מקצה | מסלול | שם מלא | שנת לידה | מועדון | זמן כניסה |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
מוקדמות |
מקצה: 1 שעת הזנקה:15:43 |
||||
1 | 3 | אדם אשלגי | 2010 | הפועל עמק חפר | NT |
1 | 4 | איתי זוטוב | 2010 | מכבי אושן חדרה | NT |
1 | 5 | בראל חיימוביץ | 2010 | הפועל פליפר חדרה | NT |
מוקדמות |
מקצה: 2 שעת הזנקה:15:47 |
||||
2 | 0 | איתמר סוויד | 2010 | הפועל בית איל | NT |
2 | 1 | ארבל גביש | 2010 | הפועל עמק חפר | NT |
2 | 2 | איתן וקסלמן | 2010 | הפועל כפר סבא ב. ב. | NT |
2 | 3 | רוי שלמה בריינמן | 2010 | הפועל כפר סבא ב. ב. | NT |
2 | 4 | טומי מואס | 2010 | הפועל עירוני הוד השרון | NT |
2 | 5 | מיכאל טרנר | 2010 | הפועל עירוני הוד השרון | NT |
2 | 6 | תמיר בן שלמה | 2010 | הפועל פליפר חדרה | NT |
2 | 7 | ים גביש | 2010 | הפועל עמק חפר | NT |
2 | 8 | ניק מירושניקוב | 2010 | הפועל עמק חפר | NT |
2 | 9 | דניאל פלייטמן | 2010 | הפועל אולימפ נתניה | NT |
מוקדמות |
מקצה: 3 שעת הזנקה:15:51 |
||||
3 | 0 | יואב פסחוב | 2010 | מכבי תמנון פרדסיה | NT |
3 | 1 | דניאל סלינגר | 2010 | הפועל כפר סבא ב. ב. | 03:10.45 |
3 | 2 | יואב פיאלקוב | 2010 | הפועל כפר סבא ב. ב. | 02:54.35 |
3 | 3 | שקד חן | 2010 | מכבי חיפה | 02:51.34 |
3 | 4 | ינון פסו | 2010 | מכבי קרית ביאליק | 02:50.36 |
3 | 5 | רם לניאדו | 2010 | הפועל כפר סבא ב. ב. | 02:51.18 |
3 | 6 | ראם חדד | 2010 | הפועל דולפין נתניה | 02:53.37 |
3 | 7 | מיכאל אלמן | 2010 | מכבי חיפה | 02:56.29 |
3 | 8 | יונתן נדל | 2010 | הפועל עמק חפר | 02:23.84 |
3 | 9 | עופרי כהן | 2010 | הפועל עמק חפר | NT |
מוקדמות |
מקצה: 4 שעת הזנקה:15:55 |
||||
4 | 0 | סאיד עבדאלחק | 2010 | הפועל גליל עליון | 02:41.60 |
4 | 1 | איתן פלוס | 2010 | הפועל דולפין נתניה | 02:39.06 |
4 | 2 | יונתן סטרימובסקי | 2010 | מכבי חיפה | 02:35.15 |
4 | 3 | דורון אברהם אבישי | 2010 | בני הרצליה | 02:29.37 |
4 | 4 | ליאם גליקמן | 2010 | הפועל דולפין נתניה | 02:28.16 |
4 | 5 | רון בר און | 2010 | הפועל דולפין נתניה | 02:28.64 |
4 | 6 | איתי אפנגר | 2010 | בני הרצליה | 02:34.86 |
4 | 7 | יובל בגל | 2010 | מכבי חיפה | 02:35.80 |
4 | 8 | דניאל גיל | 2010 | הפועל דולפין נתניה | 02:41.49 |
4 | 9 | הראל רוזנבוים | 2010 | מכבי וייסגל | 02:46.16 |
מוקדמות |
מקצה: 5 שעת הזנקה:15:59 |
||||
5 | 0 | שון ברסקי | 2010 | מכבי קרית ביאליק | 02:27.72 |
5 | 1 | טום שטיינגרט | 2010 | מכבי נהריה | 02:26.12 |
5 | 2 | שון פומברג | 2010 | מכבי קרית ביאליק | 02:20.93 |
5 | 3 | אלי סולמן | 2010 | הפועל קרית אתא | 02:20.47 |
5 | 4 | ייגור קוסטין | 2010 | הפועל אילת | 02:13.48 |
5 | 5 | תומר רוזנר | 2010 | הפועל כפר סבא ב. ב. | 02:16.32 |
5 | 6 | דמיטרי ירובוי | 2010 | הפועל עומר | 02:20.72 |
5 | 7 | נעם שקד | 2010 | הפועל דולפין נתניה | 02:24.49 |
5 | 8 | יניב גוטמן | 2010 | הפועל גליל עליון | 02:26.78 |
5 | 9 | דוד דמיטרייב | 2010 | מכבי קרית ביאליק | 02:27.92 |