מקצה | מסלול | שם מלא | שנת לידה | מועדון | זמן כניסה |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
גמר ישיר |
מקצה: 1 שעת הזנקה:16:10 |
||||
1 | 3 | ליאן איליאגויב | 2011 | הפועל דולפין נתניה | NT |
1 | 4 | תמר יאנובסקי | 2010 | הפועל דולפין נתניה | NT |
1 | 5 | הילי מיטל | 2011 | מכבי קרית אונו | NT |
גמר ישיר |
מקצה: 2 שעת הזנקה:16:14 |
||||
2 | 1 | ליה אבלביץ | 2010 | הפועל דולפין נתניה | NT |
2 | 2 | יעל דרי | 2009 | מכבי קרית אונו | 02:57.95 |
2 | 3 | יובל קריסטל | 2009 | מכבי תל אביב | NT |
2 | 4 | מיקה שנק | 2008 | הפועל דולפין נתניה | NT |
2 | 5 | נועה סליצקי | 2009 | הפועל באר שבע | NT |
2 | 6 | מיקה קוגן | 2009 | מכבי קרית אונו | 02:59.25 |
2 | 7 | רוני מירב ארנר | 2009 | מכבי אוסו "קאנטרי גבעתיים" ר"ג | NT |
2 | 8 | רוני רדנסקי | 2010 | מכבי שוהם | NT |
גמר ישיר |
מקצה: 3 שעת הזנקה:16:18 |
||||
3 | 0 | אמה פתאל | 2007 | הפועל דולפין נתניה | NT |
3 | 1 | לאה קורמן | 2010 | מכבי תל אביב | 03:34.34 |
3 | 2 | שי לי פרנזיני | 2010 | הפועל דולפין נתניה | 03:25.78 |
3 | 3 | נועה היבל | 2011 | הפועל דולפין נתניה | 03:21.92 |
3 | 4 | לוטם הולדשטיין | 2010 | מכבי תמנון פרדסיה | 03:12.22 |
3 | 5 | מיכל פורת | 2011 | הפועל דולפין נתניה | 03:15.45 |
3 | 6 | רנה אילת | 2010 | מכבי תמנון פרדסיה | 03:25.35 |
3 | 7 | יעל ארן | 2010 | הפועל פתח תקווה | 03:28.90 |
3 | 8 | ענבר חורש | 2006 | מכבי קרית אונו | NT |
3 | 9 | שי מיטל | 2008 | מכבי קרית אונו | NT |
גמר ישיר |
מקצה: 4 שעת הזנקה:16:22 |
||||
4 | 0 | תהל פרדו | 2010 | הפועל עירוני מודיעין | 03:05.14 |
4 | 1 | ירדן טרני | 2010 | הפועל דולפין נתניה | 03:04.08 |
4 | 2 | ליהי לוי | 2009 | מכבי תל אביב | 03:01.52 |
4 | 3 | תם סקר | 2010 | מכבי תל אביב | 02:56.80 |
4 | 4 | נורית מקליס | 2010 | הפועל דולפין נתניה | 02:55.14 |
4 | 5 | לורה מזור | 2009 | מכבי תל אביב | 02:55.99 |
4 | 6 | שירה בן-נון | 2011 | הפועל דולפין נתניה | 03:00.01 |
4 | 7 | חן זינגר | 2009 | הפועל דולפין נתניה | 03:01.81 |
4 | 8 | אליסה יאקיאמסב | 2010 | מכבי תמנון פרדסיה | 03:04.81 |
4 | 9 | נגה גולדברג | 2009 | הפועל נס ציונה | 03:11.19 |
גמר ישיר |
מקצה: 5 שעת הזנקה:16:26 |
||||
5 | 0 | עמית היבל | 2009 | הפועל דולפין נתניה | 02:48.72 |
5 | 1 | נועה גרין אבן טל | 2006 | מכבי קרית אונו | 02:43.91 |
5 | 2 | נעם קזאז | 2009 | הפועל דולפין נתניה | 02:39.92 |
5 | 3 | רעות מנה | 2007 | הפועל פתח תקווה | 02:38.68 |
5 | 4 | דניאלה ברדיצ‘בסקי | 2007 | הפועל פתח תקווה | 02:34.96 |
5 | 5 | אדוה פרקש | 2009 | איגוד השחייה | 02:38.53 |
5 | 6 | אופק יעקובוביץ | 2007 | מכבי קרית אונו | 02:39.29 |
5 | 7 | לי אורטל | 2007 | הפועל דולפין נתניה | 02:40.27 |
5 | 8 | שחר רחל כשריאן | 2010 | הפועל דולפין נתניה | 02:47.34 |
5 | 9 | אלמה יחזקאלי | 2009 | הפועל דולפין נתניה | 02:51.30 |