הדפס

טכניון Open / גברים - לוח משחקים ותוצאות

Stage 1

מחזור 1
נגמר בית א' - 29/11/2019 11:00

וודבוז ניר

-

וולוך איליה

1-4 0-4
נגמר בית א' - 29/11/2019 11:00

בשאר שחאדה

-

אסף ביבר

4-1
נגמר בית ב' - 29/11/2019 11:00

הרוש איתי

-

גור אדיב

4-3 4-3
נגמר בית ב' - 29/11/2019 11:00

אמיל בראל

-

ברוך רני

3-4 0-4
נגמר בית ג' - 29/11/2019 11:00

שחר סבג

-

עידן רוט

0-4 2-4
נגמר בית ג' - 29/11/2019 11:00

רן אסנטה

-

נבו שביט

4-0 4-2
נגמר בית ד' - 29/11/2019 11:00

מתן אפריאט

-

נתן טשימוב

1-4 1-4
נגמר בית ד' - 29/11/2019 11:00

בן חיון דניאל

-

אילון לוין

2-4 0-4
מחזור 2
נגמר בית א' - 29/11/2019 11:00

וולוך איליה

-

אסף ביבר

0-4 0-4
נגמר בית א' - 29/11/2019 11:00

וודבוז ניר

-

בשאר שחאדה

0-4 0-4
נגמר בית ב' - 29/11/2019 11:00

גור אדיב

-

ברוך רני

1-4 0-4
נגמר בית ב' - 29/11/2019 11:00

הרוש איתי

-

אמיל בראל

4-2 1-4 10-8
נגמר בית ג' - 29/11/2019 11:00

עידן רוט

-

נבו שביט

4-1 4-2
נגמר בית ג' - 29/11/2019 11:00

שחר סבג

-

רן אסנטה

0-4 2-4
נגמר בית ד' - 29/11/2019 11:00

נתן טשימוב

-

אילון לוין

4-2 4-2
נגמר בית ד' - 29/11/2019 11:00

מתן אפריאט

-

בן חיון דניאל

1-4 3-4
מחזור 3
נגמר בית א' - 29/11/2019 11:00

בשאר שחאדה

-

וולוך איליה

4-0 4-0
נגמר בית א' - 29/11/2019 11:00

אסף ביבר

-

וודבוז ניר

4-0 4-0
נגמר בית ב' - 29/11/2019 11:00

אמיל בראל

-

גור אדיב

4-0 4-3
נגמר בית ב' - 29/11/2019 11:00

ברוך רני

-

הרוש איתי

4-2 4-3
נגמר בית ג' - 29/11/2019 11:00

רן אסנטה

-

עידן רוט

4-1 4-3
נגמר בית ג' - 29/11/2019 11:00

נבו שביט

-

שחר סבג

4-1 4-3
נגמר בית ד' - 29/11/2019 11:00

בן חיון דניאל

-

נתן טשימוב

3-4 4-3 7-10
נגמר בית ד' - 29/11/2019 11:00

אילון לוין

-

מתן אפריאט

4-1 4-1

פליאוף

הגרלה ראשית

4 - 3
6 - 5

Stage 1 (8 - 1)

נגמר פליאוף 1 - 8 30/11/2019 11:00

וודבוז ניר

-

אמיל בראל

1-4 0-4
נגמר פליאוף 1 - 8 30/11/2019 11:00

וולוך איליה

-

גור אדיב

3-4 3-4
נגמר פליאוף 1 - 8 30/11/2019 11:00

בן חיון דניאל

-

עין אלי אלון

4-0 4-2
נגמר פליאוף 1 - 8 30/11/2019 11:00

מתן אפריאט

-

נבו שביט

1-4 4-2 2-10

Stage 2
(5 - 8)

 

 

 

בהמתנה פליאוף 5 - 8 30/11/2019 11:00

אמיל בראל

-

נבו שביט

בהמתנה פליאוף 5 - 8 30/11/2019 11:00

גור אדיב

-

בן חיון דניאל

(1 - 4)

 

 

 

נגמר פליאוף 1 - 4 30/11/2019 11:00

וודבוז ניר

-

מתן אפריאט

1-4 0-4
נגמר פליאוף 1 - 4 30/11/2019 11:00

וולוך איליה

-

עין אלי אלון

1-4 2-4

Stage 3
(7 - 8)

 

 

 

בהמתנה פליאוף 7 - 8 30/11/2019 11:00

Loser

-

Loser

(3 - 4)

 

 

 

נגמר פליאוף 3 - 4 30/11/2019 11:00

מתן אפריאט

-

עין אלי אלון

1-4 1-4

(5 - 6)

 

 

 

בהמתנה פליאוף 5 - 6 30/11/2019 11:00

Winner

-

Winner

(1 - 2)

 

 

 

נגמר פליאוף 1 - 2 30/11/2019 11:00

וודבוז ניר

-

וולוך איליה

3-4 3-4