הדפס

אזורית חנוכה 2019 / בנים 16 אזור מרכז א' - לוח משחקים ותוצאות

הגרלה ראשית

תנחומים

נגמר מועדון הטניס מכבים בנים 16 חנוכה אזור מרכז א' 1 - 16 24/12/2019 13:30

טל מוהר

-

איתי ביטי

6-3 4-6 10-4
נגמר מועדון הטניס מכבים בנים 16 חנוכה אזור מרכז א' 1 - 16 24/12/2019 15:00

ירון מישור

-

חיים שימשלשווילי

0-6 0-6
נגמר מועדון הטניס מכבים בנים 16 חנוכה אזור מרכז א' 1 - 16 24/12/2019 15:00

טום סורין

-

עידן בן בסט

0-6 0-6
נגמר מועדון הטניס מכבים בנים 16 חנוכה אזור מרכז א' 1 - 16 24/12/2019 15:00

איתי כצמן

-

יואב בלוך

6-1 6-2
נגמר מועדון הטניס מכבים בנים 16 חנוכה אזור מרכז א' 1 - 16 24/12/2019 15:00

שי פויירשטיין

-

אלעד וייסבלט

6-0 6-0
נגמר מועדון הטניס מכבים בנים 16 חנוכה אזור מרכז א' 1 - 16 24/12/2019 15:00

זוהר פוגלמן

-

זיו בן שושן

6-0 6-0
נגמר מועדון הטניס מכבים בנים 16 חנוכה אזור מרכז א' 1 - 16 24/12/2019 15:00

עומר כהן

-

ערן לוי

6-2 2-6 10-7


 

 

 


 

 

 

נגמר מועדון הטניס מכבים בנים 16 חנוכה אזור מרכז א' 1 - 8 24/12/2019 12:09

טום סורין

-

זיו בן שושן

0-6 0-6
נגמר מועדון הטניס מכבים בנים 16 חנוכה אזור מרכז א' 1 - 8 24/12/2019 16:30

דניאל שמש

-

איתי ביטי

6-3 6-4 10-6
נגמר מועדון הטניס מכבים בנים 16 חנוכה אזור מרכז א' 1 - 8 24/12/2019 16:30

יואב בלוך

-

אלעד וייסבלט

1-6 2-6

 

 

 

נגמר מועדון הטניס מכבים בנים 16 חנוכה אזור מרכז א' 1 - 8 25/12/2019 10:30

ירון מישור

-

ערן לוי

0-6 0-6

 

 

 

נגמר מועדון הטניס מכבים בנים 16 חנוכה אזור מרכז א' 9 - 16 25/12/2019 12:12

איתי כצמן

-

שי פויירשטיין

0-6 0-6
נגמר מועדון הטניס מכבים בנים 16 חנוכה אזור מרכז א' 9 - 16 25/12/2019 12:15

עידן בן בסט

-

זוהר פוגלמן

0-6 0-6
נגמר מועדון הטניס מכבים בנים 16 חנוכה אזור מרכז א' 9 - 16 25/12/2019 12:19

חיים שימשלשווילי

-

עומר כהן

0-6 0-6


 

 

 

נגמר בנים 16 חנוכה אזור מרכז א' 1 - 4 25/12/2019 09:00

איתי ביטי

-

יואב בלוך

3-6 6-3 7-10
נגמר בנים 16 חנוכה אזור מרכז א' 1 - 4 25/12/2019 10:30

ירון מישור

-

טום סורין

7-6 3-6 4-10

 

 

 

נגמר בנים 16 חנוכה אזור מרכז א' 9 - 12 26/12/2019 13:33

טל מוהר

-

איתי כצמן

0-6 0-6
נגמר בנים 16 חנוכה אזור מרכז א' 9 - 12 26/12/2019 13:33

חיים שימשלשווילי

-

עידן בן בסט

6-1 6-3

 

 

 

נגמר בנים 16 חנוכה אזור מרכז א' 1 - 2 29/12/2019 13:34

איתי ביטי

-

ירון מישור

3-6 1-6

 

 

 

נגמר בנים 16 חנוכה אזור מרכז א' 9 - 10 29/12/2019 13:34

טל מוהר

-

עידן בן בסט

6-0 6-0

 

 

 

נגמר בנים 16 חנוכה אזור מרכז א' 3 - 4 29/12/2019 13:34

יואב בלוך

-

טום סורין

2-6 6-3 7-10