הדפס

אזורית קיץ 1 2020 / בנים 10 אזור מרכז א' - לוח משחקים ותוצאות

הגרלה ראשית

תנחומים

נגמר מרכז הטניס יפו בנים 10 אזור מרכז א' 1 - 16 02/08/2020 08:30

כפיר נייער

-

מעיין שיבר

Not Played
נגמר מרכז הטניס יפו בנים 10 אזור מרכז א' 1 - 16 02/08/2020 08:30

אוריאן סלמאסי

-

לוגן גורדון

Not Played
נגמר מרכז הטניס יפו בנים 10 אזור מרכז א' 1 - 16 02/08/2020 08:30

דניאל הרמתי

-

אריאל מויאל

6-4 7-5
נגמר מרכז הטניס יפו בנים 10 אזור מרכז א' 1 - 16 02/08/2020 08:30

אסף צח

-

יונתן פייגובוים

Not Played
נגמר מרכז הטניס יפו בנים 10 אזור מרכז א' 1 - 16 02/08/2020 08:30

גיל-עד שליסר

-

דניאל שמלה

7-5 7-5
נגמר מרכז הטניס יפו בנים 10 אזור מרכז א' 1 - 16 02/08/2020 08:30

עומר ענב

-

נדב חביבי

Not Played
נגמר מרכז הטניס יפו בנים 10 אזור מרכז א' 1 - 16 02/08/2020 08:30

אייל פיין קליינמן

-

ג'וני זילברמן

5-7 2-6


 

 

 


 

 

 

נגמר מרכז הטניס יפו בנים 10 אזור מרכז א' 1 - 8 02/08/2020 11:30

רון נדיון

-

אייל פיין קליינמן

6-3 6-2
נגמר מרכז הטניס יפו בנים 10 אזור מרכז א' 1 - 8 02/08/2020 11:30

כפיר נייער

-

נדב חביבי

6-3 3-6 10-8
נגמר מרכז הטניס יפו בנים 10 אזור מרכז א' 1 - 8 02/08/2020 11:30

לוגן גורדון

-

דניאל שמלה

4-6 6-7
נגמר מרכז הטניס יפו בנים 10 אזור מרכז א' 1 - 8 02/08/2020 11:30

אריאל מויאל

-

אסף צח

4-6 3-6


 

 

 

נגמר מרכז הטניס יפו בנים 10 אזור מרכז א' 1 - 4 04/08/2020 10:00

אייל פיין קליינמן

-

אריאל מויאל

7-5 6-4
נגמר מרכז הטניס יפו בנים 10 אזור מרכז א' 1 - 4 04/08/2020 10:00

נדב חביבי

-

לוגן גורדון

6-4 6-4


 

 

 

נגמר מרכז הטניס יפו בנים 10 אזור מרכז א' 9 - 16 04/08/2020 10:00

ג'וני זילברמן

-

כפיר נייער

4-6 6-7(1)
נגמר מרכז הטניס יפו בנים 10 אזור מרכז א' 9 - 16 04/08/2020 10:00

מעיין שיבר

-

רון נדיון

Walkover
נגמר מרכז הטניס יפו בנים 10 אזור מרכז א' 9 - 16 04/08/2020 10:00

אסף צח

-

גיל-עד שליסר

3-6 2-6
נגמר מרכז הטניס יפו בנים 10 אזור מרכז א' 9 - 16 04/08/2020 10:00

דניאל שמלה

-

דניאל הרמתי

6-7(3) 5-7


 

 

 

נגמר בנים 10 אזור מרכז א' 9 - 12 03/08/2020 15:00

מעיין שיבר

-

אסף צח

Walkover


 

 

 

נגמר בנים 10 אזור מרכז א' 3 - 4 04/08/2020 14:13

אייל פיין קליינמן

-

נדב חביבי

5-7 3-6


 

 

 

נגמר בנים 10 אזור מרכז א' 1 - 2 04/08/2020 14:15

אריאל מויאל

-

לוגן גורדון

4-6 3-6


 

 

 

נגמר בנים 10 אזור מרכז א' 9 - 12 04/08/2020 14:49

ג'וני זילברמן

-

דניאל שמלה

4-6 7-6(6) 12-10


 

 

 

נגמר בנים 10 אזור מרכז א' 9 - 10 05/08/2020 10:00

דניאל שמלה

-

אסף צח

6-7(5) 7-5 8-10