הדפס

אזורית חנוכה 2020 / בנים 10 אזור מרכז א' - לוח משחקים ותוצאות

הגרלה ראשית

תנחומים

נגמר מועדון הטניס מכבים בנים 10 אזור מרכז א' 1 - 16 11/12/2020 10:00

עידן טומס אורצקי

-

יהונתן רפופורט

6-4 7-5
נגמר מועדון הטניס מכבים בנים 10 אזור מרכז א' 1 - 16 11/12/2020 10:00

עידו בן חמו

-

שון ברטיקוב

7-6 6-4
נגמר מועדון הטניס מכבים בנים 10 אזור מרכז א' 1 - 16 11/12/2020 11:15

עילאי יהונתן כהן

-

יותם מור

6-3 6-3
נגמר מועדון הטניס מכבים בנים 10 אזור מרכז א' 1 - 16 11/12/2020 12:45

איתמר אוחנה

-

ראם אלקיים

6-3 7-5
נגמר מועדון הטניס מכבים בנים 10 אזור מרכז א' 1 - 16 12/12/2020 11:30

איתי מורוזוב

-

יפתח אלנקווה

3-6 4-6


 

 

 


 

 

 

נגמר מועדון הטניס מכבים בנים 10 אזור מרכז א' 1 - 8 11/12/2020 12:45

יהונתן רפופורט

-

דניאל שמלה

3-6 6-3 10-12
נגמר מועדון הטניס מכבים בנים 10 אזור מרכז א' 1 - 8 11/12/2020 14:15

בן דוד דוד אלקיים

-

יותם מור

3-6 3-6
נגמר מועדון הטניס מכבים בנים 10 אזור מרכז א' 1 - 8 12/12/2020 14:30

איתי הרשקוביץ

-

איתי מורוזוב

3-6 3-6
נגמר מועדון הטניס מכבים בנים 10 אזור מרכז א' 1 - 8 13/12/2020 08:30

ראם אלקיים

-

שון ברטיקוב

4-6 7-6 4-10


 

 

 

נגמר מועדון הטניס מכבים בנים 10 אזור מרכז א' 9 - 16 13/12/2020 10:00

איתמר אוחנה

-

עידו בן חמו

0-6 0-6


 

 

 

נגמר מועדון טניס מכבים בנים 10 אזור מרכז א' 1 - 4 13/12/2020 10:00

איתי הרשקוביץ

-

יהונתן רפופורט

4-6 6-3 6-10
נגמר מועדון טניס מכבים בנים 10 אזור מרכז א' 1 - 4 13/12/2020 11:30

בן דוד דוד אלקיים

-

ראם אלקיים

6-2 7-6


 

 

 

נגמר מועדון טניס מכבים בנים 10 אזור מרכז א' 9 - 16 13/12/2020 11:30

יפתח אלנקווה

-

יותם מור

6-0 6-0
נגמר מועדון טניס מכבים בנים 10 אזור מרכז א' 9 - 16 13/12/2020 11:30

עילאי יהונתן כהן

-

איתי מורוזוב

6-0 6-0
נגמר מועדון טניס מכבים בנים 10 אזור מרכז א' 9 - 16 13/12/2020 11:30

שון ברטיקוב

-

עידן טומס אורצקי

6-0 6-0
נגמר מועדון טניס מכבים בנים 10 אזור מרכז א' 9 - 16 13/12/2020 12:45

דניאל שמלה

-

איתמר אוחנה

6-0 6-0


 

 

 

נגמר מועדון טניס מכבים בנים 10 אזור מרכז א' 9 - 12 14/12/2020 11:30

יותם מור

-

עידן טומס אורצקי

0-6 0-6
נגמר מועדון טניס מכבים בנים 10 אזור מרכז א' 9 - 12 14/12/2020 11:30

איתי מורוזוב

-

איתמר אוחנה

0-6 0-6


 

 

 

נגמר מועדון טניס מכבים בנים 10 אזור מרכז א' 3 - 4 14/12/2020 14:30

יהונתן רפופורט

-

בן דוד דוד אלקיים

7-6 6-3


 

 

 

נגמר מועדון טניס מכבים בנים 10 אזור מרכז א' 1 - 2 14/12/2020 14:30

איתי הרשקוביץ

-

ראם אלקיים

3-6 4-6


 

 

 

נגמר מועדון טניס מכבים בנים 10 אזור מרכז א' 9 - 10 14/12/2020 14:30

יותם מור

-

איתי מורוזוב

4-6 4-6