הדפס

אזורית חנוכה 2020 / בנים 16 אזור מרכז א' - לוח משחקים ותוצאות

הגרלה ראשית

תנחומים

נגמר מועדון הטניס מכבים בנים 16 אזור מרכז א' 1 - 16 12/12/2020 11:30

איתי כצמן

-

יותם שטרן-פרי

1-6 3-6
נגמר מועדון הטניס מכבים בנים 16 אזור מרכז א' 1 - 16 12/12/2020 11:30

עדי שמעוני

-

נבו גופר

4-6 1-6
נגמר מועדון הטניס מכבים בנים 16 אזור מרכז א' 1 - 16 12/12/2020 12:30

שוורץ ליאב

-

טום סורין

6-0 6-2
נגמר מועדון הטניס מכבים בנים 16 אזור מרכז א' 1 - 16 12/12/2020 14:15

עומר לוי

-

איתמר לובוביקוב

6-4 6-0
נגמר מועדון הטניס מכבים בנים 16 אזור מרכז א' 1 - 16 12/12/2020 14:15

ירין דלל

-

פדידה פלג

4-6 0-6
נגמר מועדון הטניס מכבים בנים 16 אזור מרכז א' 1 - 16 12/12/2020 14:15

תומר אין ימיני

-

טל וייסבורט

1-6 1-6


 

 

 

נגמר מועדון הטניס מכבים בנים 16 אזור מרכז א' 9 - 16 12/12/2020 14:15

יותם שטרן-פרי

-

נבו גופר

0-6 4-6


 

 

 

נגמר מועדון הטניס מכבים בנים 16 אזור מרכז א' 1 - 8 12/12/2020 14:15

איתי כצמן

-

עדי שמעוני

6-0 6-3


 

 

 

נגמר מועדון הטניס מכבים בנים 16 אזור מרכז א' 1 - 8 12/12/2020 15:45

עמית ויצמן

-

טום סורין

0-6 5-7


 

 

 


 

 

 


 

 

 

נגמר מועדון הטניס מכבים בנים 16 אזור מרכז א' 9 - 16 12/12/2020 17:15

עומר לוי

-

פדידה פלג

0-6 0-6


 

 

 

נגמר מועדון הטניס מכבים בנים 16 אזור מרכז א' 1 - 8 12/12/2020 17:15

תומר כהן

-

תומר אין ימיני

0-6 0-6


 

 

 

נגמר מועדון הטניס מכבים בנים 16 אזור מרכז א' 1 - 8 12/12/2020 17:15

איתמר לובוביקוב

-

ירין דלל

6-3 6-3


 

 

 

נגמר מועדון טניס מכבים בנים 16 אזור מרכז א' 1 - 4 13/12/2020 10:00

עמית ויצמן

-

עדי שמעוני

6-3 6-2


 

 

 

נגמר מועדון טניס מכבים בנים 16 אזור מרכז א' 1 - 4 13/12/2020 10:00

תומר כהן

-

ירין דלל

2-6 0-6


 

 

 

נגמר מועדון טניס מכבים בנים 16 אזור מרכז א' 9 - 12 14/12/2020 11:30

שוורץ ליאב

-

יותם שטרן-פרי

6-4 7-5


 

 

 

נגמר מועדון טניס מכבים בנים 16 אזור מרכז א' 9 - 12 14/12/2020 11:30

טל וייסבורט

-

עומר לוי

6-4 6-1


 

 

 

נגמר בנים 16 אזור מרכז א' 1 - 2 14/12/2020 13:00

עדי שמעוני

-

תומר כהן

4-6 6-4 10-8


 

 

 

נגמר בנים 16 אזור מרכז א' 3 - 4 14/12/2020 14:30

עמית ויצמן

-

ירין דלל

0-6 0-6


 

 

 

נגמר בנים 16 אזור מרכז א' 9 - 10 15/12/2020 11:30

יותם שטרן-פרי

-

עומר לוי

4-6 3-6