הדפס

אזורית פסח 2021 / בנים 10 מרכז א' - לוח משחקים ותוצאות

הגרלה ראשית

תנחומים

בהמתנה מועדון הטניס מכבים בנים 10 מרכז א' 1 - 16 20/03/2021 12:30

אייל פיין קליינמן

-

--

בהמתנה מועדון הטניס מכבים בנים 10 מרכז א' 1 - 16 20/03/2021 12:30

דניאל שמלה

-

--

נגמר מועדון הטניס מכבים בנים 10 מרכז א' 1 - 16 20/03/2021 12:30

אלכסנדר מוצ'ניק

-

ינאי חן

0-6 0-6
נגמר מועדון הטניס מכבים בנים 10 מרכז א' 1 - 16 20/03/2021 12:30

יאיר אידלמן

-

תום בנימינוב

6-3 4-6 8-10
בהמתנה מועדון הטניס מכבים בנים 10 מרכז א' 1 - 16 20/03/2021 12:30

אלון מאירי

-

--

נגמר מועדון הטניס מכבים בנים 10 מרכז א' 1 - 16 20/03/2021 12:30

עילאי יהונתן כהן

-

דניאל יעקב רסולי

6-0 6-0
נגמר מועדון הטניס מכבים בנים 10 מרכז א' 1 - 16 20/03/2021 12:30

אריאל נורמטוב

-

אלון דניאל

2-6 5-7
נגמר מועדון הטניס מכבים בנים 10 מרכז א' 1 - 16 20/03/2021 12:30

אדם מיטל

-

גיא פודים

7-5 6-4


 

 

 

בהמתנה מועדון הטניס מכבים בנים 10 מרכז א' 9 - 16 20/03/2021 15:30

Loser

-

אדם מיטל

בהמתנה מועדון הטניס מכבים בנים 10 מרכז א' 9 - 16 20/03/2021 15:30

Loser

-

אלון דניאל

נגמר מועדון הטניס מכבים בנים 10 מרכז א' 9 - 16 20/03/2021 15:30

ינאי חן

-

עילאי יהונתן כהן

6-0 6-0
בהמתנה מועדון הטניס מכבים בנים 10 מרכז א' 9 - 16 20/03/2021 15:30

תום בנימינוב

-

Loser


 

 

 

נגמר מועדון הטניס מכבים בנים 10 מרכז א' 1 - 8 20/03/2021 15:30

אייל פיין קליינמן

-

גיא פודים

5-7 4-6
נגמר מועדון הטניס מכבים בנים 10 מרכז א' 1 - 8 20/03/2021 15:30

אלכסנדר מוצ'ניק

-

דניאל יעקב רסולי

6-3 6-2
נגמר מועדון הטניס מכבים בנים 10 מרכז א' 1 - 8 20/03/2021 15:30

יאיר אידלמן

-

אלון מאירי

4-6 3-6
נגמר מועדון הטניס מכבים בנים 10 מרכז א' 1 - 8 21/03/2021 09:00

דניאל שמלה

-

אריאל נורמטוב

6-2 6-3


 

 

 

נגמר מועדון טניס מכבים בנים 10 מרכז א' 9 - 16 20/03/2021 16:30

אלון דניאל

-

גיא פודים

6-0 6-0
נגמר בנים 10 מרכז א' 9 - 16 20/03/2021 16:30

אלון מאירי

-

עילאי יהונתן כהן

0-6 0-6


 

 

 

נגמר בנים 10 מרכז א' 1 - 4 21/03/2021 10:30

אייל פיין קליינמן

-

יאיר אידלמן

2-6 4-6
נגמר בנים 10 מרכז א' 1 - 4 21/03/2021 10:30

אריאל נורמטוב

-

דניאל יעקב רסולי

2-6 2-6


 

 

 

נגמר בנים 10 מרכז א' 9 - 16 21/03/2021 14:00

אלכסנדר מוצ'ניק

-

תום בנימינוב

0-6 0-6
נגמר בנים 10 מרכז א' 9 - 16 21/03/2021 14:30

אדם מיטל

-

דניאל שמלה

6-2 6-2


 

 

 

נגמר בנים 10 מרכז א' 3 - 4 21/03/2021 12:00

יאיר אידלמן

-

דניאל יעקב רסולי

7-5 4-6 8-10


 

 

 

נגמר בנים 10 מרכז א' 1 - 2 21/03/2021 12:00

אייל פיין קליינמן

-

אריאל נורמטוב

6-7 4-6


 

 

 

נגמר בנים 10 מרכז א' 9 - 12 22/03/2021 09:00

גיא פודים

-

אלון מאירי

4-6 2-6
נגמר בנים 10 מרכז א' 9 - 12 22/03/2021 11:00

דניאל שמלה

-

אלכסנדר מוצ'ניק

3-6 2-6


 

 

 

נגמר בנים 10 מרכז א' 9 - 10 22/03/2021 12:00

דניאל שמלה

-

גיא פודים

5-7 3-6