הדפס

תחרות לאומית 1 2021 / לאומית נשים - לוח משחקים ותוצאות

הגרלה ראשית

Stage 1 (32 - 1)

נגמר בית גמר 1 - 32 30/03/2021 11:00 NB

קורל קולדובסקי

-

ג'ניפר איבטו

6-4 6-7(10) 3-6
נגמר בית גמר 1 - 32 30/03/2021 11:00 NB

דניאלה מרגלית מרגלית חמו

-

אדוה דבח

6-2 6-4
נגמר בית גמר 1 - 32 30/03/2021 11:00 NB

סטפני סנדוי שטיין

-

מיקה משגב

6-2 6-1
נגמר בית גמר 1 - 32 30/03/2021 11:00 NB

דיאנה סמילנסקי

-

שירה רחל סיון

1-6 7-6(5) 6-1
נגמר בית גמר 1 - 32 30/03/2021 11:00 NB

עדי גביש

-

אגם גמליאל

2-6 3-6
נגמר בית גמר 1 - 32 30/03/2021 12:30 NB

לורין טיליפמן

-

מאיה שילה

0-6 0-6
נגמר בית גמר 1 - 32 30/03/2021 12:30 NB

סברינה קלנדרוב

-

טלי קרסנופולסקי

2-6 3-6
נגמר בית גמר 1 - 32 30/03/2021 12:30 NB

שי פדלון

-

שחף ליברמן

6-4 6-1
נגמר בית גמר 1 - 32 30/03/2021 12:30 NB

נועה מנזרי

-

ארול שירן

3-0 Ret
נגמר בית גמר 1 - 32 30/03/2021 12:30 NB

דניאל גולדשטיין

-

עופר קויתי

1-6 6-1 6-3
נגמר בית גמר 1 - 32 30/03/2021 12:30 NB

טל דקל

-

kristina kuksina

6-1 6-2
נגמר בית גמר 1 - 32 30/03/2021 12:30 NB

כהן רותם

-

אסתר פסיוק

6-0 6-2
נגמר בית גמר 1 - 32 31/03/2021 11:00 NB

קריסטין יונס

-

יארה עבד

5-7 2-6
נגמר בית גמר 1 - 32 31/03/2021 11:00 NB

ליאם עובד

-

שירה שיש

4-6 2-6
נגמר בית גמר 1 - 32 31/03/2021 11:00 NB

נועה מאיור

-

דריה שוורצמן

6-3 6-1
נגמר בית גמר 1 - 32 31/03/2021 11:00 NB

אליאן זאק

-

אלכסנדרה סטפנובה

4-6 2-6

Stage 2 (16 - 1)

נגמר בית גמר 1 - 16 01/04/2021 10:00 St

קריסטין יונס

-

עדי גביש

6-3 7-5
נגמר בית גמר 1 - 16 01/04/2021 10:00 St

דריה שוורצמן

-

אסתר פסיוק

2-6 2-6
נגמר בית גמר 1 - 16 01/04/2021 10:00 St

לורין טיליפמן

-

kristina kuksina

Walkover
נגמר בית גמר 1 - 16 01/04/2021 10:00 St

קורל קולדובסקי

-

שירה רחל סיון

3-6 1-6
נגמר בית גמר 1 - 16 01/04/2021 10:00 St

אדוה דבח

-

מיקה משגב

1-6 6-4 6-2
נגמר בית גמר 1 - 16 01/04/2021 11:30 NB

ליאם עובד

-

אליאן זאק

4-6 1-6
נגמר בית גמר 1 - 16 01/04/2021 11:30 NB

סברינה קלנדרוב

-

עופר קויתי

2-6 2-6
נגמר בית גמר 1 - 16 01/04/2021 11:30 NB

שחף ליברמן

-

ארול שירן

2-6 2-2 Ret

Stage 3 (8 - 1)

נגמר בית גמר 1 - 8 02/04/2021 13:00 St

עדי גביש

-

מיקה משגב

6-3 6-3
נגמר בית גמר 1 - 8 02/04/2021 13:00 St

ליאם עובד

-

שחף ליברמן

2-6 2-6
נגמר בית גמר 1 - 8 02/04/2021 13:00 St

דריה שוורצמן

-

קורל קולדובסקי

1-6 3-6
נגמר בית גמר 1 - 8 02/04/2021 13:00 St

לורין טיליפמן

-

סברינה קלנדרוב

7-6(5) 1-1 Ret

Stage 4 (4 - 1)

נגמר בית גמר 1 - 4 03/04/2021 10:00 St

מיקה משגב

-

סברינה קלנדרוב

4-6 6-4 6-3
נגמר בית גמר 1 - 4 03/04/2021 10:00 St

ליאם עובד

-

דריה שוורצמן

4-6 6-0 6-2

Stage 5 (2 - 1)

נגמר בית גמר 1 - 2 04/04/2021 10:00 St

סברינה קלנדרוב

-

דריה שוורצמן

6-1 7-6(7)
נגמר בית גמר 3 - 4 04/04/2021 10:00 St

מיקה משגב

-

ליאם עובד

0-6 0-6