הדפס

תחרות לאומית 1 2021 / לאומית גברים - לוח משחקים ותוצאות

הגרלה ראשית

Stage 1 (32 - 1)

נגמר בית גמר 1 - 32 30/03/2021 10:00 St

איתי פייגין

-

יואב לוי

6-4 6-7(4) 6-7(4)
נגמר בית גמר 1 - 32 30/03/2021 11:00 NB

עמר רן

-

אופק אריאל אמויאל

7-6(1) 7-5
נגמר בית גמר 1 - 32 30/03/2021 11:00 NB

רועי גינת

-

עמית כהן

2-6 3-6
נגמר בית גמר 1 - 32 30/03/2021 11:00 NB

עידו סמימיאן

-

ניב צוקרמן

6-1 7-5
נגמר בית גמר 1 - 32 30/03/2021 11:00 NB

יונתן ברון

-

עידו גבע

3-6 0-6
נגמר בית גמר 1 - 32 30/03/2021 11:00 NB

שון קמישב

-

אסף פרידלר

1-6 6-4 7-5
נגמר בית גמר 1 - 32 31/03/2021 10:00 St

עוליאל ישי

-

אסף שוורץ

1-6 1-6
נגמר בית גמר 1 - 32 31/03/2021 10:00 St

חסון ירדן

-

תום ספורטה

4-6 3-6
נגמר בית גמר 1 - 32 31/03/2021 10:00 St

ליאור גולדנברג

-

אורי ברון

5-7 1-6
נגמר בית גמר 1 - 32 31/03/2021 10:00 St

אלכסנדר גפוננקו

-

ניילוב מארק

2-6 1-6
נגמר בית גמר 1 - 32 31/03/2021 10:00 St

רז חביב

-

רואי בניה

2-6 2-6
נגמר בית גמר 1 - 32 31/03/2021 10:00 St

זונדר עידו

-

שי בר מנחם

7-6(3) 7-6(5)
נגמר בית גמר 1 - 32 31/03/2021 10:00 St

טום אבלביץ

-

שחר עמית

2-6 3-6
נגמר בית גמר 1 - 32 31/03/2021 10:00 St

אדוארדו כהן

-

עופר הכהן

5-7 1-6
נגמר בית גמר 1 - 32 31/03/2021 10:00 St

וודבוז ניר

-

רז כץ

6-4 7-6(2)
נגמר בית גמר 1 - 32 31/03/2021 10:00 St

אדם לוי

-

דור ורטהיימר

6-1 6-1

Stage 2 (16 - 1)

נגמר בית גמר 1 - 16 01/04/2021 10:00 St

חסון ירדן

-

דור ורטהיימר

4-6 2-6
נגמר בית גמר 1 - 16 01/04/2021 10:00 St

אופק אריאל אמויאל

-

אסף פרידלר

7-6(5) 6-3
נגמר בית גמר 1 - 16 01/04/2021 10:00 St

רועי גינת

-

ניב צוקרמן

3-6 7-6(4) 6-7(5)
נגמר בית גמר 1 - 16 01/04/2021 10:00 St

אלכסנדר גפוננקו

-

רז כץ

1-6 1-6
נגמר בית גמר 1 - 16 01/04/2021 10:00 St

רז חביב

-

אדוארדו כהן

6-2 4-6 4-6
נגמר בית גמר 1 - 16 01/04/2021 10:00 St

שי בר מנחם

-

טום אבלביץ

Walkover
נגמר בית גמר 1 - 16 01/04/2021 11:30 NB

עוליאל ישי

-

איתי פייגין

1-6 0-6
נגמר בית גמר 1 - 16 01/04/2021 11:30 NB

ליאור גולדנברג

-

יונתן ברון

1-6 0-6

Stage 3 (8 - 1)

נגמר בית גמר 1 - 8 02/04/2021 13:00 St

עוליאל ישי

-

טום אבלביץ

2-6 1-6
נגמר בית גמר 1 - 8 02/04/2021 13:00 St

חסון ירדן

-

רז חביב

7-6(4) 4-6 2-6
נגמר בית גמר 1 - 8 02/04/2021 13:00 St

אסף פרידלר

-

אלכסנדר גפוננקו

7-5 3-6 4-6
נגמר בית גמר 1 - 8 02/04/2021 13:00 St

ליאור גולדנברג

-

רועי גינת

5-7 2-6

Stage 4 (4 - 1)

נגמר בית גמר 1 - 4 03/04/2021 10:00 St

עוליאל ישי

-

ליאור גולדנברג

2-6 2-6
נגמר בית גמר 1 - 4 03/04/2021 10:00 St

חסון ירדן

-

אסף פרידלר

3-6 6-7(4)

Stage 5 (2 - 1)

נגמר בית גמר 1 - 2 04/04/2021 10:00 St

עוליאל ישי

-

חסון ירדן

1-6 6-3 3-6
נגמר בית גמר 3 - 4 04/04/2021 10:00 St

ליאור גולדנברג

-

אסף פרידלר

4-6 3-6