אזורית קיץ 2 2021 / בנים 14 דרום - לוח משחקים ותוצאות

הגרלה ראשית

תנחומים

נגמר בנים 14 דרום 1 - 32 19/07/2021 08:15

לב אופיר

-

ינון סיבוני

6-1 6-4
נגמר בנים 14 דרום 1 - 32 19/07/2021 08:15

אמיר זלבסקי

-

עידן ולדימירסקי

6-1 6-1


 

 

 


 

 

 

נגמר מרכז טניס רמלה בנים 14 דרום 1 - 16 18/07/2021 17:00 NB

ליעם כהן

-

מימון ירין

3-6 0-6
נגמר בנים 14 דרום 1 - 16 19/07/2021 10:30 NB

אצלאן אריאל

-

מיכאל גרשליס

6-0 6-2
נגמר בנים 14 דרום 1 - 16 19/07/2021 10:30 NB

עילי שטרייכמן

-

אלמוג גולדשמיד

2-6 5-7
נגמר בנים 14 דרום 1 - 16 19/07/2021 10:30 NB

רון יקותיאלוב

-

אסף בוטבול

1-6 0-6
נגמר בנים 14 דרום 1 - 16 19/07/2021 10:30 NB

עופרי ליברשטיין

-

איתי פרץ

1-6 0-6
נגמר בנים 14 דרום 1 - 16 19/07/2021 16:00

עדי ווגנר ארב

-

אורי גונן

6-3 7-6
נגמר בנים 14 דרום 1 - 16 20/07/2021 08:15 FB

אילאי חיים

-

עידן ולדימירסקי

0-6 0-6
נגמר בנים 14 דרום 1 - 16 20/07/2021 08:15

ליר בר נחום

-

ינון סיבוני

0-6 0-6


 

 

 


 

 

 

נגמר בנים 14 דרום 1 - 8 20/07/2021 08:15 FB

מיכאל גרשליס

-

אורי גונן

6-3 6-3
נגמר בנים 14 דרום 1 - 8 20/07/2021 10:00 NB

ליעם כהן

-

עופרי ליברשטיין

1-6 6-3 8-10
נגמר בנים 14 דרום 1 - 8 20/07/2021 10:00 NB

עילי שטרייכמן

-

רון יקותיאלוב

4-6 6-2 12-10
נגמר מרכז טניס אשקלון בנים 14 דרום 1 - 8 20/07/2021 15:00

אילאי חיים

-

ליר בר נחום

5-7 4-6


 

 

 

נגמר בנים 14 דרום 17 - 32 20/07/2021 16:00 NB

אמיר זלבסקי

-

מימון ירין

6-4 6-1
נגמר בנים 14 דרום 17 - 32 20/07/2021 16:00 NB

איתי פרץ

-

לב אופיר

6-4 6-1


 

 

 

נגמר בנים 14 דרום 17 - 24 20/07/2021 10:30 NB

אלמוג גולדשמיד

-

אסף בוטבול

2-6 2-6
נגמר בנים 14 דרום 17 - 24 20/07/2021 10:30 NB

אצלאן אריאל

-

עדי ווגנר ארב

7-5 2-6 11-9


 

 

 

נגמר בנים 14 דרום 1 - 4 21/07/2021 08:15 FB

אילאי חיים

-

רון יקותיאלוב

3-6 7-6 10-7
נגמר בנים 14 דרום 1 - 4 21/07/2021 08:15 FB

ליעם כהן

-

אורי גונן

2-6 6-2 10-7


 

 

 

נגמר בנים 14 דרום 17 - 24 21/07/2021 08:15 FB

עידן ולדימירסקי

-

ינון סיבוני

2-6 6-0 10-7
נגמר בנים 14 דרום 17 - 24 21/07/2021 16:30 NB

מימון ירין

-

לב אופיר

2-6 2-6


 

 

 

נגמר בנים 14 דרום 17 - 24 21/07/2021 10:30 NB

עופרי ליברשטיין

-

אלמוג גולדשמיד

2-6 0-6
נגמר בנים 14 דרום 17 - 24 21/07/2021 10:30 NB

ליר בר נחום

-

עדי ווגנר ארב

4-6 3-6


 

 

 

נגמר בנים 14 דרום 3 - 4 22/07/2021 08:15

אילאי חיים

-

ליעם כהן

5-7 2-6


 

 

 

נגמר בנים 14 דרום 1 - 2 22/07/2021 08:15

רון יקותיאלוב

-

אורי גונן

3-6 5-7


 

 

 

נגמר בנים 14 דרום 17 - 24 22/07/2021 09:30 NB

מימון ירין

-

עילי שטרייכמן

6-2 6-2
נגמר בנים 14 דרום 17 - 24 22/07/2021 09:30 NB

ינון סיבוני

-

מיכאל גרשליס

6-0 6-0


 

 

 

נגמר בנים 14 דרום 17 - 20 23/07/2021 08:15

עילי שטרייכמן

-

ליר בר נחום

6-1 6-3
נגמר בנים 14 דרום 17 - 20 23/07/2021 08:15

מיכאל גרשליס

-

עופרי ליברשטיין

1-6 7-6 4-10


 

 

 

נגמר בנים 14 דרום 17 - 18 23/07/2021 10:00 AR

ליר בר נחום

-

מיכאל גרשליס

2-6 0-6